第12回福岡県中学選手権大会・第38回全国小学生陸上競技大会
2022年6月18日〜6月19日
競技結果
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
■中学共通女子1500m
総合結果
6月18日
1位 [4組 6レーン]
岡本 彩希
(3) 4:32.52
曽根中 / 福 岡
2位 [4組 12レーン]
石内 乃愛
(3) 4:36.70
本城陸上クラブ / 福 岡
3位 [4組 15レーン]
一木 亜美
(2) 4:36.82
浅川中 / 福 岡
4位 [4組 22レーン]
犬塚 萌衣
(3) 4:37.50
中京中 / 福 岡
5位 [4組 20レーン]
馬場 すみれ
(3) 4:41.20
玄洋中 / 福 岡
6位 [4組 9レーン]
菅原 心菜
(3) 4:41.56
StarLight AC / 福 岡
7位 [4組 2レーン]
八代 陽菜
(3) 4:47.87
中原中 / 福 岡
8位 [4組 11レーン]
野村 明花
(3) 4:48.52
比良松中 / 福 岡
9位 [4組 1レーン]
井上 花音
(3) 4:49.69
中京中 / 福 岡
10位 [4組 18レーン]
中村 梨央奈
(2) 4:49.93
浅川中 / 福 岡
11位 [4組 21レーン]
吉田 葵唯
(3) 4:51.87
三国中 / 福 岡
12位 [4組 16レーン]
中村 愛琉
(3) 4:51.88
高牟礼中 / 筑後地区
13位 [3組 19レーン]
西本 結恵
(3) 4:52.45
本城陸上クラブ / 福 岡
14位 [3組 12レーン]
白石 真子
(2) 4:54.74
梅林中 / 福 岡
15位 [3組 18レーン]
大熊 さわ
(3) 4:55.57
柏原中 / 福 岡
16位 [3組 22レーン]
川ア 心
(3) 4:55.79
遠賀中 / 福 岡
17位 [4組 7レーン]
原田 綾夏
(3) 4:55.84
浅川中 / 福 岡
18位 [4組 19レーン]
田原 璃来
(3) 4:56.79
大刀洗中 / 福 岡
19位 [3組 7レーン]
佐々木 玲奈
(3) 4:56.90
原中央中 / 福 岡
20位 [4組 13レーン]
長嶋 夏鈴
(2) 4:57.94
花尾中 / 福 岡
21位 [4組 3レーン]
長野 優花
(3) 4:58.35
中京中 / 福 岡
22位 [3組 21レーン]
橋本 愛渚
(3) 4:58.99
CZAC / 福 岡
23位 [4組 14レーン]
山本 美伶
(2) 4:59.12
中京中 / 福 岡
24位 [2組 19レーン]
高田 彩良
(3) 4:59.18
湯川中 / 福 岡
25位 [3組 5レーン]
宇野 史栞
(2) 4:59.87
春日西中 / 福 岡
26位 [4組 4レーン]
斉藤 亜璃
(3) 5:00.24
明星 / 福 岡
27位 [3組 14レーン]
永P 心音
(2) 5:00.61
曽根中 / 福 岡
28位 [4組 10レーン]
江口 更彩
(3) 5:01.19
穂波AC / 福 岡
29位 [2組 11レーン]
田部 蒼依
(2) 5:01.91
玄洋中 / 福 岡
30位 [4組 17レーン]
芳賀 美夢
(2) 5:02.12
苅田中 / 福 岡
31位 [3組 8レーン]
吉川 真奈
(3) 5:02.25
前原西中 / 福 岡
32位 [3組 6レーン]
仲井 七海
(3) 5:03.59
長丘中 / 福 岡
33位 [4組 8レーン]
竹尾 日菜
(2) 5:03.67
浅川中 / 福 岡
34位 [2組 1レーン]
釜本 乙花
(3) 5:03.75
壱岐中 / 福 岡
35位 [3組 20レーン]
谷口 月奈
(3) 5:03.84
須恵中 / 福 岡
36位 [2組 21レーン]
永松 凛
(2) 5:04.19
本城陸上クラブ / 福 岡
37位 [3組 11レーン]
中園 桜子
(2) 5:04.24
河東中 / 福 岡
38位 [4組 5レーン]
楠 虹羽
(3) 5:04.78
CZAC / 福 岡
39位 [2組 9レーン]
江崎 菜花
(3) 5:04.83
壱岐中 / 福 岡
40位 [2組 5レーン]
井本 寧々
(3) 5:04.93
宮若東 / 福 岡
41位 [3組 13レーン]
林田 英里香
(2) 5:05.02
苅田中 / 福 岡
42位 [2組 10レーン]
杉本 美咲
(2) 5:05.26
曽根中 / 福 岡
43位 [2組 3レーン]
吉開 千紘
(3) 5:06.63
原北中 / 福 岡
44位 [1組 10レーン]
尾上 美桜
(3) 5:07.63
エンデバーアスリートクラブ / 福 岡
45位 [2組 17レーン]
福永 彩乃
(3) 5:08.19
河東中 / 福 岡
46位 [2組 16レーン]
森本 ひかり
(3) 5:09.87
春日中 / 福 岡
47位 [2組 13レーン]
赤瀬 玲
(3) 5:09.91
新宮中 /
48位 [3組 9レーン]
林 真心
(3) 5:10.97
福岡城南中 / 福 岡
49位 [3組 10レーン]
野見山 藤子
(3) 5:13.95
筑紫丘中 / 福 岡
50位 [3組 17レーン]
江頭 怜生
(3) 5:15.26
福岡城南中 / 福 岡
51位 [3組 16レーン]
興野 心珠
(3) 5:16.44
姪浜中 / 福 岡
52位 [1組 20レーン]
奥野 真温
(3) 5:17.18
筑紫丘中 / 福 岡
53位 [2組 20レーン]
矢野 陽莉
(2) 5:18.91
本城陸上クラブ / 福 岡
54位 [1組 15レーン]
山本 天音
(3) 5:20.17
福教大附小倉 / 福 岡
55位 [2組 8レーン]
竹部 莉央
(2) 5:20.95
高須中 / 福 岡
56位 [1組 3レーン]
土屋 咲希
(3) 5:21.16
南曽根中 / 福 岡
57位 [1組 11レーン]
住永 蒼空
(3) 5:22.70
長丘中 / 福 岡
58位 [1組 13レーン]
山本 心遥
(2) 5:22.84
春日中 / 福 岡
59位 [2組 12レーン]
中村 天
(3) 5:23.79
平尾中 / 福 岡
60位 [2組 14レーン]
池内 彩乃
(3) 5:23.94
原中央中 / 福 岡
61位 [2組 6レーン]
塩川 七海
(3) 5:23.95
宮若東 / 福 岡
62位 [1組 4レーン]
古賀 かのん
(3) 5:24.08
飯塚第二中 / 福 岡
63位 [2組 4レーン]
宮國 桃歌
(3) 5:24.32
久留米城南 / 福 岡
64位 [1組 5レーン]
高柳 茉奈
(2) 5:25.74
原中央中 / 福 岡
65位 [1組 8レーン]
坂井 晄
(2) 5:26.34
新宮中 /
66位 [1組 21レーン]
杉本 麗名
(3) 5:26.70
原北中 / 福 岡
67位 [1組 17レーン]
寺崎 栞奈
(3) 5:29.16
原中央中 / 福 岡
68位 [3組 15レーン]
石松 美来
(3) 5:29.41
木屋瀬中 / 福 岡
69位 [1組 19レーン]
清田 結愛
(2) 5:33.65
CZAC / 福 岡
70位 [1組 16レーン]
榊 悠花
(2) 5:40.88
ひのさとTS / 福 岡
71位 [2組 15レーン]
松田 百々花
(3) 5:41.45
湯川中 / 福 岡
72位 [1組 18レーン]
荻 奈々枝
(3) 5:43.96
比良松中 / 福 岡
73位 [1組 9レーン]
橋本 真帆
(3) 5:45.84
南曽根中 / 福 岡
74位 [1組 12レーン]
徳丸 真乙
(3) 5:50.70
前原西中 / 福 岡
75位 [3組 2レーン]
植木 一紗
(3) 5:52.99
福岡城南中 / 福 岡
76位 [1組 7レーン]
河内 結衣
(3) 5:53.68
浮羽中 / 福 岡
77位 [1組 6レーン]
安永 実結
(3) 5:54.14
岡垣中 / 筑豊
78位 [1組 14レーン]
久我 光咲
(2) 6:00.02
高須中 / 福 岡
[1組 1レーン]
DNS
中西 娃里
(3)
芦中陸上部 / 福 岡
[1組 2レーン]
DNS
武田 彩音
(3)
粕屋東 / 福 岡
[2組 2レーン]
DNS
野口 明香里
(2)
野間中 / 福 岡
[2組 7レーン]
DNS
立石 奈南
(2)
飛幡中 / 福 岡
[2組 22レーン]
DNS
渡邉 絢香
(3)
粕屋東 / 福 岡
[3組 1レーン]
DNS
楢ア 菜月
(2)
松崎中 / 福 岡
[3組 3レーン]
DNS
佐多 美暁
(2)
福岡JRC / 福 岡
[3組 4レーン]
DNS
多田 奈々乃
(3)
粕屋東 / 福 岡
OP [2組 18レーン]
西村 彩生
(3) 5:09.32
花尾中 / 福 岡
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ