福岡県選手権大会兼国体選考会
2019年4月28日〜4月30日
競技結果
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
■ジュニア高校女子3000m
総合得点
4月30日
1位 [3組 6レーン]
市原 沙南
(3) 9:44.37
筑紫女学園 /
2位 [1組 12レーン]
永長 里緒
(2) 9:45.73
筑紫女学園 /
3位 [1組 2レーン]
渡辺 未来
(3) 9:54.52
筑紫女学園 /
4位 [2組 4レーン]
宮崎 有沙
(2) 9:59.00
北九州市立 / 福 岡
5位 [3組 2レーン]
棟近 光
(2) 10:00.60
筑紫女学園 /
6位 [2組 5レーン]
枇杷 華愛
(3) 10:09.43
自由ケ丘 /
7位 [3組 15レーン]
廣瀬 琴理
(2) 10:10.42
北九州市立 / 福 岡
8位 [2組 7レーン]
西田 涼夏
(2) 10:16.51
北九州市立 / 福 岡
9位 [1組 15レーン]
大久保穂香
(3) 10:17.89
希望が丘 / 福 岡
10位 [3組 11レーン]
國武野の花
(3) 10:28.25
宗 像 /
11位 [3組 4レーン]
山田 萌恵
(2) 10:29.64
筑前 /
12位 [1組 20レーン]
興梠 初奈
(2) 10:29.99
自由ケ丘 /
13位 [2組 13レーン]
吉田 純
(2) 10:30.17
北九州市立 / 福 岡
14位 [3組 10レーン]
樋口 咲来
(3) 10:33.17
明 善 / 福 岡
15位 [2組 3レーン]
永吉 真織
(2) 10:34.13
小 倉 / 福 岡
16位 [2組 14レーン]
野田 麻帆
(3) 10:34.75
自由ケ丘 /
17位 [3組 20レーン]
大西 陽向
(2) 10:39.93
福岡西陵 /
18位 [2組 21レーン]
原田 智早
(3) 10:43.64
東筑紫 / 福岡
19位 [1組 10レーン]
木原 未夢
(2) 10:52.23
春 日 /
20位 [1組 4レーン]
立岩みなみ
(3) 10:54.31
筑前 /
21位 [3組 22レーン]
三浦 秦
(1) 10:55.42
東筑紫 /
22位 [3組 8レーン]
M本 玲衣
(1) 10:57.80
福大若葉 /
23位 [3組 16レーン]
辻 純奈
(3) 11:01.07
玄 洋 /
24位 [1組 21レーン]
久保山聖奈
11:02.96
東筑紫 /
25位 [3組 1レーン]
松尾 衿花
(3) 11:03.35
東 筑 /
26位 [2組 11レーン]
宮原 なな佳
(1) 11:08.14
福大若葉 /
27位 [3組 3レーン]
曽我部一花
(3) 11:08.16
福工大城東 /
28位 [2組 2レーン]
中村 彩乃
(3) 11:12.21
明 善 /
29位 [1組 7レーン]
山本 亜子
(2) 11:17.11
筑前 /
30位 [1組 8レーン]
太田 遥夏
(1) 11:18.39
福大若葉 /
31位 [2組 20レーン]
荒駒 春菜
(2) 11:18.91
福岡西陵 /
32位 [3組 17レーン]
手島 楓
(3) 11:19.41
福大若葉 /
33位 [1組 13レーン]
松 夏帆
(3) 11:23.20
筑前 /
34位 [3組 7レーン]
後藤 聖羅
(1) 11:25.69
近大福岡 / 福 岡
35位 [1組 22レーン]
梅津 七翠
(2) 11:25.75
東筑紫 / 福岡
36位 [3組 14レーン]
長田 愛実
(2) 11:33.27
筑紫中央 /
37位 [1組 11レーン]
古野 有紀
(3) 11:33.63
城 南 /
38位 [1組 3レーン]
日高 祐美
(3) 11:36.59
福工大城東 /
39位 [2組 8レーン]
児玉 奈穂
(3) 11:37.41
新 宮 /
40位 [3組 13レーン]
末廣 莉子
(3) 11:37.76
古賀竟成館 /
41位 [3組 18レーン]
大田 真瑚
(2) 11:37.89
明 善 /
42位 [2組 18レーン]
田中 梨愛
(2) 11:38.89
玄 洋 /
43位 [2組 1レーン]
池村 舞花
(3) 11:40.71
筑 紫 /
44位 [3組 9レーン]
小園つぐみ
(3) 11:42.01
筑 紫 /
45位 [1組 5レーン]
野本 菜月
(2) 11:43.40
福工大城東 /
46位 [2組 17レーン]
堀 侑香
(3) 11:44.19
新 宮 /
47位 [1組 19レーン]
今井 彩華
(1) 11:44.34
西陵 /
48位 [2組 6レーン]
立石 美咲
(2) 11:49.91
筑紫中央 /
49位 [2組 12レーン]
白谷 紗英
(2) 11:50.09
修猷館 /
50位 [2組 9レーン]
桑原 梨乃
(2) 11:57.86
福大若葉 / 福岡
51位 [3組 12レーン]
今泉 優唯
(2) 11:58.52
糸 島 /
52位 [1組 9レーン]
久保田 恵
(3) 12:03.29
筑 紫 /
53位 [1組 18レーン]
和田 鈴夏
(1) 12:07.21
明 善 /
54位 [1組 14レーン]
藤本恵里奈
(3) 12:13.34
福工大城東 /
55位 [2組 10レーン]
池末 桜子
(1) 12:17.26
明 善 /
56位 [1組 16レーン]
吉田 真唯
(2) 12:23.13
福工大城東 /
57位 [2組 19レーン]
西藤 優希
(2) 12:24.25
福岡西陵 /
[2組 15レーン]
NM
真木 和奏
(2)
古賀竟成館 /
[3組 5レーン]
NM
吉住 遥花
(2)
筑 紫 /
[3組 19レーン]
NM
渡辺 凛
(2)
福岡西陵 /
[1組 1レーン]
DNS
岡 夢乃
(2)
春 日 /
[1組 6レーン]
DNS
池田 朱里
(2)
筑紫女学園 /
[1組 17レーン]
DNS
有浦 万貴
(2)
筑前 /
[2組 16レーン]
DNS
佐藤 桜子
(2)
北九州市立 / 福 岡
[2組 22レーン]
DNS
川浪 萌香
(2)
東筑紫 / 福岡
[3組 21レーン]
DNS
明日山 理子
(1)
東海大福岡 /
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ